?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

HANDSOME!!!

hahaha Just saw this on Twitter and it cracked me up!!





Oh Matt, how I love you! haha

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
lil_miss_coolio
Mar. 16th, 2010 12:30 pm (UTC)
bwahahahahahahaha totally awesome. That just made my day. Lmao just too funny XD
spirited_lizard
Mar. 16th, 2010 12:31 pm (UTC)
haha Yeah that totally made my day, too!
dolnmoon
Mar. 16th, 2010 12:53 pm (UTC)
Absolutely AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

I writing to Jimmy though and asking where Jensen was.. he has him on his show a lot so I think he should have been in the HMC!!! LMAO

Thanks for sharing.
spirited_lizard
Mar. 16th, 2010 01:32 pm (UTC)
haha Yeah, you do that! That's a good question indeed! LMAO!
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2012
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars